Skip to main content
district home

NYSPHSAA Scholar Athletes and Teams




Fall 2021 NYSPHSAA Scholar Athlete Teams
 
Football
Volleyball
Tennis
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
 
Fall 2021 Scholar Athletes
 
Football
Tyler Brown, Cole Crozier, Thomas Donahue, William Goldsworthy, Tyler Herr, Jonas Kaczor, Jacob Kermes, Doryn LeClair, Patrick Louer, Ryan Orr, Kayden Streiff
 
Volleyball
Lily Bosak, Lauryn Faulkner, Brooklyn Finarty, Brynnly Goldsworthy, Hailey Gomez,
Elaine Grattan, Carly Hopper, Haylee Hutson, Sarah Louer, Lauren Mahler, Jenna Mattison, Gina McGivern, Isabella Palen, Samantha Richer, Miranda Stewart
 
Tennis
Sydney Colon, Danielle Copp, Lila Kelly, Shaelyn Kelly, Korinne Kemp, Ella Lutwin,
Selia Matthews, Hailey Satter, Sara Tobalina Perez, Madelyn Vetsch, Kara Wangsness,
Claire Wrona
 
Boys Soccer
Tristan Baker, Robert Bartolotta, Hunter Byrne, Gavin Ciota, Grady Germain, Landon Kelly, William Kershaw, Jeffrey Lantry, Jacob LeFever, Daniel Okhman, Austin Raicht, Jack Sammon, Dieter Steigerwald, Adam Sullivan, Matthew Vitale, John White, Aidan Wiley
 
Girls Soccer
Ava Aupperle, Jadyn Baker, Annaliese Bird, Eve Chapman, Alexandra Green,
Emma MacLachlan, Kathryn MacLachlan, Brielle McShane, Peggy Morocco, Emily Moses, Lucy Powell, Emma Roseboom, Lilly Schultz, Anna Spitzer, Rosa Stasyuk, Chloe Weaver, Kaitlyn Worden
 
Boys Cross Country
Kieran Capozzi, Caeden Cox, Ethan Dilmore, Kolton Finarty, Evan Fullagar, Lukas Grieb, Mason Grieb, Robert Hakes, Gabriel Hoag, Harry Hoey, James Hoey, Alex LoStracco,
Nolan Manahan, Peter McCaffrey, Logan McShane, Carl Santariello, Isaac Shaw
 
Girls Cross Country
Zoe Case, Virginia Lucchetti, Lauren Masters, Sophia Maum, Alyssa McShane,
Heidi Steigerwald, Anne Walters

Spring 2021 NYSPHSAA Scholar Athlete Teams
 
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse 
Baseball
Softball
Boys Outdoor Track and Field
Girls Outdoor Track and Field
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Boys Tennis
 
Spring 2021 Scholar Athletes
 
Boys Lacrosse
Samuel Barney, Will Burnett, Gavin Ciota, Jackson Clark, Jack Conklin, Kyle Darminio,
Marcus Darminio, Thomas Donahue, Mathias Ferrara, Brady Hubbard, Jonas Kaczor,
Jacob Kermes, Jeffrey Lantry, Doryn LeClair, Jacob LeFever, Ryan Moses, Jonathan Paine, Quenten Polkowski, Adam Rayfield, Luke Spitzer, Dieter Steigerwald,
Sean Tierney, Matthew Welch, Rory Wiley
 
Girls Lacrosse
Annaliese Bird, Quinn Burnett, Hannah Card, Madeleine Caron, Bella Clarke, Casey Conklin, Emily Moses, Lucy Powell, Sophia Powless, Adison Roberts, Julia Schoeneck, Anna Spitzer, Sophia Spitzer, Kadie Tierney, Madelyn Vetsch
 
Baseball
Hunter Byrne, Ryder Donahue, Michael Flynn, John Francesconi, William Goldsworthy,
Colin Johnson, Daniel Mitchell, Emmitt Orr, James Scherer, Ethan Snyder, Adam Sullivan,
Jared Walters, Quinten Weaver, Ryan Worden
 
Softball
Hannah Durand, Brooklyn Finarty, Aubrey Fraher, Elaine Grattan, Alyssa Hopper,
Carly Hopper, Shannon Kellar, Emma MacLachlan, Kathryn MacLachlan,
Annabella Mondello, Hannah Rogalia, Madison Strait, Samantha Wynne
 
Boys Outdoor Track and Field
Nathan Alexander, Tyler Brown, Jaiden Capozzi, Ethan Checksfield, Cole Crozier,
Charles Donahue, Kolton Finarty, Lukas Grieb, Mason Grieb, Brandon Hammond,
Tyler Herr, Gabriel Hoag, James Hoey, Zachary Kisil, Jonah Kwasnowski, Zachary Lester,
Nolan Manahan, Andrew McCaffrey, Peter McCaffrey, Logan McShane, Robert Moses,
Michael Ossit, Joseph Striffler, Robert Tedesco, Aaron Weber, Colin Weber
 
Girls Outdoor Track and Field
Lindsey Balman, Anella Bolster, Emma Carver, Haylee Hutson, Delaney Manahan,
Jenna Mattison, Sophia Maum, Alyssa McShane, Brielle McShane, Lauren Myers,
Emma Roseboom, Hailey Satter, Lilly Schultz, Sophia Shaw, Molly Stanton, Heidi Steigerwald, Chloe Weaver
 
Boys Golf
Luke Barney, Ethan Ciota, Shawn Colella, Cambel Donahue, Grady Germain, William Glass, Benjamin Hayduke, Justin Heath, Nathan Hoover, Ryan Lundrigan, Joseph Murray,
Aidan Sammon, Colin Scherer, Thomas Trytek, John White, Aidan Wiley, John Williams
 
Girls Golf
Allison Coombs, Danielle Copp, Genevieve Formoza, Isabella Formoza, Keelyn Martin,
Sarah Louer, Ella Lutwin, Chloe Mack, Colleen Marsh, Kate O'Leary,
Elizabeth Rossiter, Brooke Spaeth, Bronte Stahl, Miranda Stewart
 
Boys Tennis
Michael Devereaux, Daniel Fox, Tucker Guerrina, Park Kammer, Matthew Vitale, Austin Voss

Fall II 2021 NYSPHSAA Scholar Athlete Teams
 
Football
Volleyball
Girls’ Indoor Track and Field
Boys’ Indoor Track and Field
 
Fall II 2021 Scholar Athletes
 
Football
Luke Barney, Tyler Brown, Dominic Cataldi, Jackson Clark, Cole Crozier, Charles Donahue, Jaxon Donahue, Ryder Donahue, Thomas Donahue, William Goldsworthy, Tyler Herr,
Ayden Hull, Jonas Kaczor, Jacob Kermes, Kyle Lanning, Doryn LeClair, Patrick Louer,
Daniel Mitchell, Ryan Moses, Emmitt Orr, Ryan Orr, Michael Ossit, Devin Sager, Paul Stewart, Joseph Striffler, Sean Tierney
 
Volleyball
Kendra Connor, Kendall Eaton, Lauryn Faulkner, Anna Fern, Brooklyn Finarty, Hailey Gomez, Elaine Grattan, Haylee Hutson, Sarah Louer, Jenna Mattison, Gina McGivern, Hailey Satter, Bronte Stahl, Miranda Stewart, Madison Strait
 
Girls’ Indoor Track and Field
Ava Aupperle, Lindsey Balman, Sophia Bianchi, Annaliese Bird, Anella Bolster, Quinn Burnett, Madeleine Caron, Emma Carver, Angelina Coleman, Bailey Ellis, Aubrey Fraher, Ryann Hoag, Korinne Kemp, Chloe Mack, Delaney Manahan, Colleen Marsh, Sophia Maum,
Alyssa McShane, Brielle McShane, Addison Moses, Emily Moses, Lauren Myers,
Emma Roseboom, Sophia Shaw, Anna Spitzer, Sophia Spitzer, Heidi Steigerwald, Molly Tracy, Madelyn Vetsch, Anne Walters, Kaitlyn Worden
 
Boys’ Indoor Track and Field
Jaiden Capozzi, Ethan Checksfield, Lukas Grieb, Mason Grieb, Gabriel Hoag,
Jonah Kwasnowski, Zachary Lester, Andrew McCaffrey, Peter McCaffrey, Logan McShane,
Ian Potter, Kevin Shea, Tyler Szalach, Matthew Vitale, Colin Weber

Winter 2021 NYSPHSAA Scholar Athlete Teams
 
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Wrestling
 
Winter 2021 Scholar Athletes
 
Boys Basketball
Will Burnett, Marcus Darminio, Thomas Donahue, William Goldsworthy, Matthew Kershaw, William Kershaw, Patrick Louer, Ryan Sammon, Adam Sullivan, Sean Tierney, Austin Voss
 
Girls Basketball
Hannah Durand, Aubrey Fraher, Shannon Kellar, Emma MacLachlan, Kathryn MacLachlan, Annabella Mondello, Hannah Rogalia, Samantha Wynne
 
Wrestling
Tristan Baker, Devon Beal, Ethan Ciota, Gavin Ciota, Ethan Dilmore, Jaxon Donahue,
Ryder Donahue, Jonas Kaczor, Ryan Moses, Daniel Okhman, Timothy Okhman,
Carl Santariello, Quinten Weaver
 
Boys Ice Hockey
Matthew Gilmore
Brady Hubbard
Colin Johnson
 
Girls Ice Hockey
Sophia Powless

Fall 2020 NYSPHSAA Scholar Athlete Teams
 
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Girls Tennis
 
Fall 2020 NYSPHSAA Scholar Athletes
 
Boys Soccer
Tristan Baker, Brett Beal, Devon Beal, Hunter Byrne, Cory Cangemi, Ethan Ciota, Gavin Ciota, Ryan Constable, Grady Germain, Landon Kelly, Matthew Kershaw, Ryan Lundrigan,
Peter McCaffrey, Ryan Moses, Ryan Sammon, Carl Santariello, James Scherer,
Nathan Sonnacchio, Adam Sullivan, Matthew Vitale, Quinten Weaver, George West,
John White, Aidan Wiley, Ryan Worden
 
Girls Soccer
Annaliese Bird, Eve Chapman, Hannah Durand, Shannon Kellar, Emma MacLachlan,
Kathryn MacLachlan, Delaney Manahan, Brielle McShane, Sara Mielnicki, Peggy Morocco, Emily Moses, Lucy Powell, Adison Roberts, Emma Roseboom, Samantha Sealey, Taylor Smith,
Anna Spitzer, Bronte Stahl, Kaitlyn Worden, Samantha Wynne
 
Boys Cross Country
Jaiden Capozzi, Kieran Capozzi, Ethan Caron, Ethan Dilmore, Kolton Finarty, Lukas Grieb, Mason Grieb, Gabriel Hoag, James Hoey Jonah Kwasnowski, Zachary Lester, Alex LoStracco, Logan McShane, Kevin Shea, Colin Weber
 
Girls Cross Country
Lindsey Balman, Anella Bolster, Madeleine Caron, Virginia Lucchetti, Chloe Mack, Lauren Masters,
Sophia Maum, Alyssa McShane, Heidi Steigerwald, Anne Walters
 
Girls Tennis
Belle Clarke, Angelina Coleman, Sydney Colon, Casey Conklin, Danielle Copp,
Kathleen DeMarle, Lila Kelly,Olivia Kittelberger, Sarah Louer, Colleen Marsh, Jordan Martin, Sophia Powless, Sophia Shaw, Sophia Spitzer, Molly Tracy, Madelyn Vetsch, Kara Wangsness, Claire Wrona

Winter 2020 NYSPHSAA Scholar Athlete Teams

Girls Basketball
Boys Basketball
Wrestling
Girls Indoor Track and Field
Boys Indoor Track and Field

Winter 2020 Scholar Athletes:

Girls Basketball
Hannah Durand, Sarah Fallon, Shannon Kellar, Mei LaMarre, Emma MacLachlan,
Kathryn MacLachlan, Samantha Wynne

Boys Basketball
Luke Ingianni, Tristan Jarvi, Matthew Kershaw, Willem Kimber, Ryan Sammon,
Sean Tierney, Austin Voss

Wrestling
Tristan Baker, Kyle Brown, Ethan Ciota, Gavin Ciota, Jonas Kaczor, Jacob Kermes,
Ryan Moses, Daniel Okhman, Timothy Okhman, Quinten Weaver

Girls Indoor Track and Field
Ava Aupperle, Annaliese Bird, Anella Bolster, Quinn Burnett, Hannah Card, Eve Chapman,
Angelina Coleman, Kira Fikes, Amy Francesconi, Elaine Grattan, Emma Hardy, Haylee Hutson,
Elaina Mahoney, Delaney Manahan, Colleen Marsh, Jenna Mattison, Sophia Maum,
Gina McGivern, Alyssa McShane, Brielle McShane, Peggy Morocco, Emily Moses,
Margaret Moses, Emma Roseboom, Sophia Shaw, Anna Spitzer, Sophia Spitzer, Molly Stanton,
Heidi Steigerwald, Meaghan Strempel, Macie Szalach, Madelyn Vetsch, Alexandria Wennberg,
Kaitlyn Worden

Boys Indoor Track and Field
Nathan Alexander, Tyler Brown, John Francesconi, Lukas Grieb, Mason Grieb, Gabriel Hoag,
Harry Hoey, Kevin Huss, Landon Kelly, Jonah Kwasnowski, Nolan Manahan, Peter McCaffrey,
Ian Potter, Devin Sager, Matthew Vitale, Ryan White, Aidan Wiley

Girls Ice Hockey
Sophia Powless

Boys Ice Hockey
Jack Conklin, Brady Hubbard


Fall 2019 NYSPHSAA Scholar Athlete Teams
 
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Volleyball
Tennis
 
Fall 2019 Scholar Athletes
 
Football
Kyle Brown, Cameron Cerul, Ryder Donahue, Kevin Donath, William Goldsworthy, Jonas Kaczor, Nicholas Kermes, Patrick Louer, Paul Stewart, Ryan Stoyell, Liam Stuart, Brian Suarez, Jake Taylor, Sean Tierney
 
Boys Soccer
Dakota Baker, Brett Beal, Benjamin Carranti, Ethan Ciota, Andrew Fragnito, Tyler Guerrina, Tristan Jarvi, Matthew Kershaw, Ryan Lundrigan, Stephen Matro, Ryan Moses, Tighe Powell, Ryan Sammon, James Scherer  Brody Shanahan, Matthew Stasyuk, Adam Sullivan, Quinten Weaver, George West, John White, Ryan Worden
 
Girls Soccer
Brogan Donovan, Hannah Durand, Sarah Fallon, Sarah Hutchings, Shannon Kellar, Lauren Keyes, Mei LaMarre, Emma MacLachlan, Kathryn MacLachlan, Delaney Manahan, Margaret Moses, Julia Schoeneck, Elena Shaw, Taylor Smith, Ilah Welsh, Samantha Wynne
 
Boys Cross Country
Nathan Alexander Jaiden Capozzi, Kieran Capozzi, Caeden Cox, Griffen David, Kolton Finarty, John Francesconi, Lukas Grieb, Mason Grieb, Elijah Hart, Gabriel Hoag, Harry Hoey, Thomas Hoey, Kevin Huss, Jonah Kwasnowski, Zachary Lester, Aidan Sammon, Aidan Shea, Kevin Shea, Jackson Spanfelner, Kyle Stottlar, Benjamin Watling, Ryan White
 
Girls Cross Country
Anella Bolster, Amy Francesconi, Lauren Masters, Sophia Maum, Alyssa McShane, Heidi Steigerwald, Meaghan Strempel
 
Volleyball
Kendra Connor, Emily Falge, Anna Fern, Brooklyn Finarty, Elaine Grattan, Alyssa Hopper, Jessica Majo, Jenna Mattison, Brooke Spaeth, Bronte Stahl, Miranda Stewart, Madison Strait
 
Tennis
Angelina Coleman, Casey Conklin, Danielle Copp, Kathleen DeMarle, Kaitlyn Kemp, Olivia Kittelberger, Colleen Marsh, Megan Mitchell, Sophia Shaw, Madelyn Vetsch, Morgan Walsh


Fall 2018 NYSPHSAA Scholar Athlete Teams
 
Boys' Cross Country
Boys' Soccer
Girls' Cross Country
Girls' Soccer
Girls' Tennis
Girls' Volleyball
 
Fall 2018 Scholar Athletes
 
Football
Kyle Brown, Vincent Byrne, Brayton Johnson, Wright Seeley, Ryan Stoyell, Liam Tierney, Sean Tierney,
Connor Widrick
 
Girls’ Tennis
Bella Clarke, Angelina Coleman, Casey Conklin, Danielle Copp, Kathleen DeMarle, Isabella Grosso,
Kaitlyn Kemp, Olivia Kittelberger, Elaina Mahoney, Colleen Marsh, Megan Mitchell, Sophia Powless
Natalie Randolph, Sophia Shaw, Sophia Spitzer, Chloe Strand, Madelyn Vetsch, Morgan Walsh
 
Volleyball
Kendra Connor, Emily Falge, Lauryn Faulkner, Anna Fern, Sydney French, Michaela Godbold, Elaine Grattan,
Mckenzie Gutchess, Sarah Jeske, Jessica Majo, Bronte Stahl
 
Boys’ Soccer
Dakota Baker, Daniel Balman, Brett Beal, Joshua Boos, Cory Cangemi, Benjamin Carranti, Tristan Jarvi.
Bryce Kelly, Ryan Lundrigan, Patrick Morocco, Ryan Moses, Tighe Powell, Brody Shanahan, Lukas Stasyuk,
Matthew Stasyuk, Hugh White
 
Girls’ Soccer
Jasmine Brockway, Emily Durand, Sarah Fallon, Emma Garn, Emma Holzwarth, Emma Hutchings,
Sarah Hutchings, Lauren Keyes, Kendall Koloski, Mei LaMarre, Shannon Linn, Lillian Locastro,
Margaret Moses, Elena Shaw, Macie Szalach, Samantha Tone, Caroline Trytek, Anna Vetsch, Katy Wangsness,
Ilah Welsh, Samantha Wynne
 
Boys’ Cross Country
Jaiden Capozzi, Charles Donovan, Mason Grieb, Grayson Hoag, Harry Hoey, Thomas Hoey, Kevin Huss,
Jackson Masters, Nicholas Roseboom, Justin Schoeneck, Aidan Shea, Kyle Stottlar, Ben Watling
 
Girls’ Cross Country
Lindsey Balman, Carolyn Carlic, Madeleine Caron, Carley Frajda, Amy Francesconi, Violet Grieb, Lauren Masters,
Alyssa McShane, Brielle McShane, Heidi Steigerwald, Meaghan Strempel

Winter 2018-2019 NYSPHSAA Scholar Athlete Teams
 
Boys' Basketball
Boys' Indoor Track and field
Girls' Basketball
Girls' Indoor Track and Field

Winter 2018-2019 Scholar Athletes

Boys’ Hockey
Emmett Barry, Stephen Matro, Hugh White
 
Wrestling
Adam Barbosa, Luke Barney, Ethan Ciota, Gavin Ciota, Charles Donovan, Ryan Moses, Timothy Okhman,
Wright Seeley
 
 
Boys’ Basketball
Kyle Brown, Grayson Hoag, Luke Ingianni, Tristan Jarvi, Brayton Johnson, Bryce Kelly, Matthew Kershaw,
Liam Tierney
 
Girls’ Basketball
Kathleen DeMarle, Hannah Durand, Sarah Fallon, Shannon Kellar, Mei LaMarre, Emma MacLachlan,
Kathryn MacLachlan, Samantha Wynne

Girls’ Indoor Track and Field
Lindsey Balman, Corinne Bandera, Caroline Buff, Quinn Burnett, Hannah Card, Carolyn Carlic, Madeleine Caron,
Emma Carver, Eve Chapman, Angelina Coleman, Casey Conklin, Sophia Donalds, Emily Durand, Lauryn Faulkner,
Kira Fikes, Carley Frajda, Emma Garn, Morgan Glass, Elaine Grattan, Elizabeth Hammerschmidt, Megan Heath,
Abigail Hoag, Emma Holzwarth, Haylee Hutson, Kaitlyn Kemp, Eunice Kim, Rebecca Kim, Elaina Mahoney,
Colleen Marsh, Jenna Mattison, Alyssa McShane, Brielle McShane, Peggy Morocco, Emily Moses,
Margaret Moses, Faith Norstad, Lucy Powell, Miriam Rigas, Emma Roseboom, Hailey Satter, Elena Shaw,
Sophia Shaw, Allison Solan, Katelyn Spector, Anna Spitzer, Sophia Spitzer, Bronte Stahl, Molly Stanton,
Heidi Steigerwald, Meaghan Strempel, Macie Szalach, Julianna Szczech, Kadie Tierney, Caroline Trytek,
Madelyn Vetsch, Morgan Walsh, Alexandria Wennberg, Emma Wetherell
 
Boys’ Indoor Track and Field
Christopher Barbaro, Tyler Brown, Mason Grieb, Tyler Herr, Gabriel Hoag, Jonah Kwasnowski, Peter McCaffrey,
Nicholas Roseboom, Jakob Sampson, Matthew Vitale, Tyler Wetherell

Spring 2019 NYSPHSAA Scholar Athlete Teams

Baseball
Boys' Golf
Boys' Tennis
Girls' Golf
Girls' Outdoor Track and Field
Girls' Lacrosse
Softball

Spring 2019 Scholar Athletes

Boys’ Tennis
Christopher Barbaro, Daniel Fox, Tyler Guerrina, Nicholas Hahn, Andrew Kammer
 
Boys’ Golf
Shawn Colella, Bryce Kelly, Sean Libera, Matthew Mathieson, Lee Piekiel, Justin Schoeneck, Lukas Stasyuk,
John White
 
Girls’ Golf
Grace Alexander, Sydney French, Morgan Glass, Kendall Koloski, Colleen Marsh, Megan Mitchell, Brooke Spaeth,
Bronte Stahl, Ilah Welsh
 
Baseball
Benjamin Carranti, James Scherer, Aidan Shea, Ryan Stoyell, Jacob Walters, Hugh White, Ryan Worden
 
Softball
Emily Durand, Hannah Durand, Brooklyn Finarty, Aubrey Fraher, Elaine Grattan, Shannon Kellar,
Emma MacLachlan, Kathryn MacLachlan, Elaina Mahoney, Caroline Trytek
 
Boys’ Lacrosse
Emmett Barry, Andrew Belvito, Marcus Darminio, Luke Ingianni, Willem Kimber, Sean Madden, Tighe Powell,
Wright Seeley, Kyle Stottlar, Ian Sylcox, Liam Tierney, Sean Tierney, Matthew Welch, Connor Widrick
 
Girls’ Lacrosse
Caroline Buff, Quinn Burnett, Emily Card, Casey Conklin, Emma Hutchings, Sarah Hutchings, Kaitlyn Kemp,
Margaret Moses, Miriam Rigas, Elena Shaw, Chloe Strand, Anna Vetsch, Morgan Walsh, Katy Wangsness
 
Boy’s Outdoor Track and Field
Joshua Bartolotta, Kyle Brown, Tyler BrownVincent Byrne
Jaiden Capozzi, Ryan Flynn, Mason Grieb, Trevor Guerrina, Tyler Herr, Gabriel Hoag, Grayson Hoag, Harry Hoey,
Jonah Kwasnowski, Ryan Lundrigan, Peter McCaffrey, Timothy Okhman, Nicholas Roseboom, Carl Santariello,
Paul Stewart, Matthew Vitale, Aidan Wiley
 
Girls’ Outdoor Track and Field
Lindsey Balman, Corinne Bandera, Carolyn Carlic, Emma Carver, Angelina Coleman, Anna Fern, Kira Fikes,
Carley Frajda, Amy Francesconi, Abigail Hoag, Haylee Hutson, Eunice Kim, Delaney Manahan, Lauren Masters,
Gina McGivern, Alyssa McShane, Brielle McShane, Peggy Morocco, Emma Murphy, Emma Roseboom,
Hailey Satter, Sophia Shaw, Cecilia Sheridan, Molly Stanton, Heidi Steigerwald, Meaghan Strempel,
Macie Szalach, Julianna Szczech, Natalie Willardson, Kaitlyn Worden
 


Our Schools
K.C. Heffernan Elementary
C.S. Driver Middle School
Marcellus Sr. High School

Departments
Communications Office
Instructional Technology
Transportation
Buildings and Grounds
Food Service
Libraries
Athletics
High School Guidance

About Us
Administration
Marcellus Academic Club
Staff Directory
School Report Card
Board of Education
Employment Opportunities
Use of Facilities

District Info
District Calendar
Code of Conduct
Use of Facilities
APPR Plan
District RTI Plan
Emergency S.A.V.E. Plan
Common Core
Mandated Information
Sex Offender Registry

Staff Links
mediaCONNECT
NYSED
Personnel Links
Staff E-Mail
Sub Service
SchoolTool
Teacher Verification
AIMS Web
IEP Direct



Parents
School Messenger
SchoolTool Parent Portal
Dignity Act
Code of Conduct
New student Registration
Sex Offender Registry
Menus
How to Solve Problems
MySchoolBucks
Summer School